Группа A

#КомандаИВНПМЗМПO
1Торпедо221435372345
2Витязь221417382643
3Черноморец221273452143
4Афипс221255321841
5Динамо-ГТС221066262136
6МИТОС229310242730
7Машук-КМВ22778232728
8Спартак227510262726
9Таганрог225611153121
10Дружба225413202919
11Биолог-Новокубанск225314193218
12Ангушт224612174018

Группа B

#КомандаИВНПМЗМПO
1Анжи-210613201519
2Алания10604151118
3Астрахань10514221416
4Краснодар-210514181616
5Терек-210253101511
6Сочи1012710245

Группа 1

#КомандаИВНПМЗМПO
1Черноморец14941281431
2Афипс14923191229
3Витязь14914221728
4Торпедо14734241824
5Биолог-Новокубанск14518162016
6Дружба14329132011
7Краснодар-2143110152410
8Сочи14248142610
9Жемчужина0000000
10СКЧФ0000000
11ТСК0000000

Группа 2

#КомандаИВНПМЗМПO
1Динамо-ГТС191054211135
2МИТОС18963291133
3Машук-КМВ191054231832
4Спартак18855261529
5Таганрог17764171227
6Ротор18657232223
7Анжи-219568132121
8Ангушт17557122220
9Алания18459173317
10Терек-218378101616
11Астрахань184311182815

Следующий тур

33 тур-й тур

33-й Тур 29.05.2015
Матчи группы «A»
Таганрог – Торпедо 1:2

33-й Тур 30.05.2015
МИТОС – Черноморец 0:3
Машук-КМВ – Афипс 0:1
Динамо ГТС – Витязь 2:1
Ангушт – Биолог 1:1
Спартак – Дружба 0:1

32-й тур

32-й Тур 24.05.2015
группа А
Черноморец – Машук-КМВ 3:3
Витязь – МИТОС 3:0
Торпедо – Ангушт 0:0
Биолог-Н. – Спартак 2:2
Дружба – Таганрог 1:2

26.05.2015
Афипс – Динамо ГТС 2:0

30-й Тур 25.05.2015
группа B
Терек-2 – Краснодар-2 1:1
Анжи-2 – Алания 2:1
Астрахань – Сочи 6:2

31 тур-й тур

31-й тур 14.05.2015
группа А
Спартак – Черноморец 2:1
Ангушт – Афипс 1:3
Таганрог – Витязь 1:3
Динамо – Торпедо 4:2
Машук-КМВ – Биолог 2:0
МИТОС – Дружба 2:0

30 тур-й тур

30-й тур 14.05.2015
группа А
Черноморец – Таганрог 4:0
Афипс – Спартак 2:0
Ангушт – Витязь 0:2
Торпедо – МИТОС 2:0
Биолог – Динамо 1:2
Дружба – Машук-КМВ 0:2

29-й Тур 18.05.2015
группы B
Алания – Терек-2 – : –
Сочи – Краснодар-2 – : –
Астрахань – Анжи-2 – : –

29 тур-й тур

29-й тур 09.05.2015
группа А
Ангушт – Черноморец 0:1
Таганрог – Афипс 1:1
Спартак – Витязь 0:0
Машук-КМВ – Торпедо 1:3
МИТОС – Биолог 1:0

28-й тур

28-й тур 04.05.2015
группа А
Черноморец – МИТОС 3:2
Афипс – Машук-КМВ 2:2
Витязь – Динамо-ГТС 2:1
Торпедо – Таганрог 3:0
Биолог – Ангушт 2:1
Дружба – Спартак 0:0

23-й Тур 07.05.2015
группы B
Алания – Сочи 2:0
32-й Тур 07.05.2015
Анжи-2 – Терек-2 0:0

28 тур-й тур

27-й Тур 29.04.2015
Матчи группы «A»
“Динамо” – “Черноморец” 1:3
МИТОС” – “Афипс” 0:1
“Машук-КМВ” – “Витязь” 0:4
“Спартак” – “Торпедо” 0:1
“Таганрог” – “Биолог” 1:0
“Ангушт” – “Дружба” 2:4
27-й Тур 03.05.2015
Матчи группы «B»
“Астрахань” – “Алания” 3:0
“Анжи-2” – “Краснодар-2” 4:2
“Сочи” – “Терек-2” 1:1

26-й тур

26-й тур 24.04.2015
группа А

Черноморец – Спартак 1:1

Афипс – Ангушт 1:2

Витязь – Таганрог 2:1

Торпедо – Динамо ГТС 0:1

Биолог – Машук-КМВ 0:0

Дружба – МИТОС 3:4

26-й тур 27.04.2015
группа В
Алания – Анжи-2 2:1

Сочи – Астрахань 0:1

26-й тур 28.04.2015
Краснодар-2 – Терек-2 3:0

25-й тур

25-й тур 19.04.2015
группа А
Машук-КМВ – Черноморец 1:1
Динамо – Афипс 0:0
МИТОС – Витязь 2:0
Ангушт – Торпедо 2:3
Спартак – Биолог 2:1
Таганрог – Дружба 1:0

25-й тур 21.04.2015
группа В
Терек-2 – Алания 0:2
Краснодар-2 – Сочи 2:3
Анжи-2 – Астрахань 3:1

24-й тур

24-й тур 14.04.2015
группа А
Торпедо – Машук-КМВ 1:0
Черноморец – Ангушт 5:0
Афипс – Таганрог 3:0
Витязь – Спартак-Н 2:1
Биолог – МИТОС 1:0
Дружба – Динамо 1:1

24-й тур 15.04.2015
группа В
Алания – Краснодар-2 4:1
Астрахань – Терек-2 3:0
Сочи – Анжи-2 2:3

23-й тур

23-й тур
группа А
Таганрог – Черноморец 1:1
Спартак – Афипс 3:1
Витязь – Ангушт 3:0
МИТОС – Торпедо 0:1
Динамо ГТС – Биолог-Н 2:0
Машук-КМВ – Дружба 2:0

группа В
Краснодар-2 – Астрахань 0:4
Терек-2 – Анжи-2 2:0

1-й тур

1-й тур
Дружба – Торпедо 3:1

22-й тур
Биолог – Сочи 2:1
Витязь – Черноморец 2:1

Ангушт – Алания 0:0
Таганрог – Спартак 1:2
Астрахань – Терек-2 1:1
МИТОС – Ротор 0:1
Машук-КМВ – Динамо 0:2

21-й тур

21 тур
Краснодар-2 – Торпедо 0:1
Сочи – Витязь 0:3

Анжи-2 – Ангушт 1:1
Алания – Таганрог 4:0
Спартак – Астрахань 0:0
Терек-2 – МИТОС 1:1
Ротор – Машук-КМВ 2:2

20-й тур

20 тур
Торпедо – Афипс 0:0
Биолог – Дружба 1:0
Черноморец – Сочи 1:1

Таганрог – Анжи-2 0:0
Астрахань – Алания 3:0
МИТОС – Спартак 1:2
Машук – Терек-2 2:1
Динамо – Ротор 2:0

19-й тур

19 тур
Афипс – Жемчужина 6:0
Краснодар-2 – Биолог 0:2
Дружба – Витязь 0:1
СКЧФ – Черноморец 1:2
ТСК – Торпедо 2:1

Анжи-2 – Астрахань 2:1
Алания – МИТОС 0:3
Спартак – Машук-КМВ 0:3
Терек-2 – Динамо 1:0

17-й тур

18 тур
Биолог – Афипс 1:2
Витязь – Краснодар-2 2:1
Жемчужина – ТСК 1:3
Сочи – СКЧФ 0:0
Черноморец – Дружба 3:1

МИТОС – Анжи-2 4:1
Машук-КМВ – Алания 1:1
Астрахань – Ангушт 0:0
Ротор – Терек-2 1:1
Динамо ГТС – Спартак-Н 1:0

17-й тур

17 тур
Афипс – Витязь 2:1
Краснодар-2 – Черноморец 1:2
Дружба – Сочи 0:0
ТСК – Биолог 0:0
Торпедо – Жемчужина 2:0

Таганрог – Астрахань 3:1
Анжи-2 – Машук-КМВ 0:1
Алания – Динамо 0:0
Спартак-Н – Ротор 1:0
Ангушт – МИТОС 0:3

16-й тур

16 тур
СКЧФ – Дружба 1:0
Черноморец – Афипс 2:0
Сочи – Краснодар-2 2:0
Витязь – ТСК 1:2
Биолог – Торпедо 1:5

Динамо – Анжи-2 1:0
Ротор – Алания 4:1
Терек-2 – Спартак 0:0
Машук-КМВ – Ангушт 1:1
МИТОС – Таганрог 1:0

15-й тур

15 тур
Афипс – Сочи 2:1
Краснодар-2 – СКЧФ 1:2
ТСК – Черноморец 4:1
Торпедо – Витязь 3:1
Жемчужина – Биолог 1:2

Анжи-2 – Ротор 1:0
Алания – Терек-2 2:1
Ангушт – Динамо 1:0
Таганрог – Машук-КМВ 0:1
Астрахань – МИТОС 2:2

14-й тур

14 тур
СКЧФ – Афипс 0:3
Дружба – Краснодар-2 2:1
Сочи – ТСК 1:0
Черноморец – Торпедо 1:1
Витязь – Жемчужина 2:1

Терек-2 – Анжи-2 1:1
Спартак – Алания 3:0
Ротор – Ангушт 3:0
Динамо – Таганрог 0:0
Машук-КМВ – Астрахань 2:0

13-й тур

13 тур
Афипс – Дружба 1:0
ТСКСКЧФ 1:1
Торпедо – Сочи 2:0
Жемчужина – Черноморец 0:0
Биолог – Витязь 1:0

Анжи-2 – Спартак 0:0
Ангушт – Терек-2 1:0
Таганрог – Ротор 2:0
Астрахань – Динамо 0:2
МИТОС – Машук-КМВ 0:0

12-й тур

12 тур
Краснодар-2 – Афипс 1:2
Дружба – ТСК 3:0
СКЧФ – Торпедо 1:1
Сочи – Жемчужина 1:1
Черноморец – Биолог 1:0

Алания – Анжи-2 0:2
Спартак-Н – Ангушт 4:0
Терек-2 – Таганрог 0:0
Ротор – Астрахань 2:1
Динамо – МИТОС 1:4

11-й тур

11 тур
ТСК – Афипс 1:0
Торпедо – Краснодар-2 1:2
Жемчужина – Дружба 0:3
Биолог – СКЧФ 1:1
Витязь – Сочи 3:1

Ангушт – Анжи-2 0:0
Таганрог – Алания 2:2
Астрахань – Спартак 1:1
МИТОС – Терек-2 1:2
Машук-КМВ – Ротор 2:4

10-й тур

10 тур
Афипс – Торпедо 0:1
Краснодар-2 – Жемчужина 1:4
Дружба – Биолог 3:2
СКЧФ – Витязь 0:1
Сочи – Черноморец 2:3

Анжи-2 – Таганрог 1:0
Алания – Астрахань 1:2
Спартак-Н – МИТОС 0:1
Терек-2 – Машук-КМВ 1:2
Ротор – Динамо 0:2

2-й тур

2 тур
ТСК – Дружба 3:1
Торпедо – СКЧФ 4:0
Жемчужина – Сочи 1:0

9-й тур

9 тур
Торпедо – ТСК 1:0
Жемчужина – Афипс 1:0
Биолог-Н – Краснодар-2 2:0
Витязь – Дружба 2:1
Черноморец – СКЧФ 1:0

Астрахань – Анжи-2 3:0
МИТОС – Алания 1:0
Машук-КМВ – Спартак 2:0
Динамо – Терек-2 2:0
Таганрог – Ангушт 2:0

7-й тур

8 тур
Дружба – Черноморец 1:1
Краснодар-2 – Витязь 1:1
ТСК – Жемчужина 4:0
Афипс – Биолог-Н 2:1
СКЧФ – Сочи 0:0

Ангушт – Астрахань 1:0
Анжи-2 – МИТОС 0:1
Алания – Машук-КМВ 1:0
Терек-2 – Ротор 0:0
Спартак-Н – Динамо ГТС 2:2

7 тур
Витязь – Афипс 1:0
Черноморец – Краснодар-2 2:1
Сочи – Дружба 2:1
Биолог – ТСК 1:0
Жемчужина – Торпедо 0:3

Астрахань – Таганрог 1:3
Машук-КМВ – Анжи-2 2:2
Динамо – Алания 2:1
Ротор – Спартак 1:2
МИТОС – Ангушт 0:0