ПФЛ 2011-2012

Первый круг сезона 2011-2012

1 тур
16.05.11
"Алания-Д" Владикавказ
1:2 "Торпедо" Армавир
2 тур
26.04.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:1 "СКА" Ростов-на-Дону
3 тур
03.05.11
"Динамо" Ставрополь
4:3 "Торпедо" Армавир
4 тур
12.05.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:0 "Олимпия" Геленджик
5 тур
19.05.11
"Ангушт" Назрань
1:0 "Торпедо" Армавир
6 тур
28.05.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
1:0 "Дружба" Майкоп
7 тур
05.06.11
"Биолог-Новокубанск" Прогресс
1:3 "Торпедо" Армавир
8 тур
12.06.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:0 "Ротор" Волгоград
9 тур
21.06.11
"Дагдизель" Каспийск
0:1 "Торпедо" Армавир
10 тур
28.06.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:2 "ФАЮР" Беслан
11 тур
06.07.11
"Таганрог" Таганрог
0:1 "Торпедо" Армавир
12 тур
13.07.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:3 "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный
13 тур
20.07.11
"Славянский" Славянск-на-К
1:0 "Торпедо" Армавир
14 тур
07.08.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
1:0 "Астрахань" Астрахань
15 тур
14.08.11
"МИТОС" Новочеркасск
0:1 "Торпедо" Армавир
16 тур
21.08.11
"Энергия" Волжский
0:3 "Торпедо" Армавир
17 тур
28.08.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:0 "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск

Второй круг сезона 2011-2012

18 тур
4.09.11
"СКА" Ростов-на-Дону
0:3 "Торпедо" Армавир
19 тур
11.09.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
0:0 "Динамо" Ставрополь
20 тур
18.09.11
"Олимпия" Геленджик
0:1 "Торпедо"Армавир
21 тур
26.09.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:0 "Ангушт" Назрань
22 тур
2.10.11
"Дружба" Майкоп
1:3 "Торпедо" Армавир
23 тур
9.10.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:0 "Биолог-Новокубанск" Прогресс
24 тур
16.10.11
"Ротор" Волгоград
0:0 "Торпедо" Армавир
25 тур
23.10.11
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:1 "Дагдизель" Каспийск
26 тур
30.10.11
"ФАЮР" Беслан
1:0 "Торпедо" Армавир
27 тур
18.04.12
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:2 "Таганрог" Таганрог
28 тур
25.04.12
"Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Р-й
1:0 "Торпедо" Армавир
29 тур
1.05.12
"Торпедо" Армавир
 0:0 "Славянский" Славянск-на-К
30 тур
7.05.12
"Астрахань" Астрахань
  0:1 "Торпедо" Армавир
31 тур
13.05.12
"Торпедо" Армавир
1:0 "МИТОС" Новочеркасск
32 тур
19.05.12
"Торпедо" Армавир
4:0 "Энергия" Волжский
25.05.12
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск
1:1 "Торпедо" Армавир
31.05.12
"Торпедо" Армавир
2:0 "Алания-Д" Владикавказ
# Команда И В Н П М O
1 Ротор-Волгоград 34 24 7 3 67-16 79
2 Торпедо 34 22 6 6 53-21 72
3 Славянский 34 18 10 6 46-24 64
4 Машук-КМВ 34 18 5 11 43-33 59
5 Дагдизель 34 17 8 9 45-27 59
6 Астрахань 34 17 5 12 64-49 56
7 Ангушт 34 15 5 14 48-46 50
8 Динамо Ставрополь 34 15 4 15 51-41 49
9 МИТОС 34 13 9 12 48-42 48
10 Кавказтрансгаз 34 12 9 13 39-39 45
11 ФАЮР 34 11 8 15 41-59 41
12 Дружба 34 10 11 13 42-44 41
13 Таганрог 34 10 7 17 40-51 37
14 Олимпия 34 10 4 20 37-56 34
15 Биолог 34 7 12 15 32-40 33
16 Энергия 34 9 5 20 35-68 32
17 Алания-Д 34 9 3 22 29-71 30
18 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 34 8 4 22 26-59 28
Состав команды

Игрок

И

Мин

Ст

З

ВЗ

Зап

Г(П)

ПМ

ЖК

КК

1 Владислав Макоев 31 2790 31 2 18 3
51 Вячеслав Марикода 3 270 3 31 3
7 Вадим Балабанов 10 211 1 2 9 1
5 Руслан Балов 20 1051 15 13 5 2 3
88 Ренат Баратов 13 372 4 3 9 3
96 Николай Бояринцев 19 493 3 5 16 2 2
5 Василий Бровин 8 502 7 4 1 1
10 Сергей Веркашанский 27 1623 22 19 5 11 (6) 4 1
90 Сергей Горелов 15 1306 15 1 2 2
4 Виктор Дмитренко 14 999 11 1 3 9 4
9 Тамаз Дряев 27 1497 16 6 11 2 9
80 Сергей Зангареев 30 1892 19 9 11 2 3 5
19 Юрий Иванов 27 1874 21 3 6 2 3 7
4 Арсен Кайтов 3 203 3 2 4 1
20 Александр Карибов 1 5 1 3 1
8 Григорий Кенкишвили 13 1147 13 2 2
44 Олег Кибизов 19 1710 19 1 1 2
26 Алексей Криворотов 9 599 7 1 2 5 1
79 Евгений Курдус 5 145 1 1 4 1
11 Эдуард Лусикян 25 2018 24 16 1 2 11 1
24 Таваккюль Мамедов 2 46 1 1 1
18 Алексей Николаев 8 621 8 4 1
22 Денис Павлов 29 2050 25 18 4 13 (1) 2
55 Сергей Поминов 5
18 Максим Потапов 13 1090 12 1 7 5
4 Олег Правило 8 697 8 2 2
20 Мурат Сатцаев 17 909 10 7 1
8 Астемир Соблиров 17 1417 15 2 1 3
7 Рамиль Уразов 25 1115 7 7 18 4 5
77 Станислав Хан 26 1126 13 11 13 1 4
13 Виталий Шахов 30 2540 28 2 2 2 4 6
17 Анатолий Шевченко 25 1221 12 12 13 6 10 2
79 Артём Юдин 6