ФНЛ 2015-2016

I круг 2015-2016

1 12/07 2015 12:00 Зенит-2  -  Торпедо 0:0
2 15/07 2015 12:00 СКА-Энергия  -  Торпедо 0:0
3 20/07 2015 19:00 Арсенал  -  Торпедо 0:0
4 27/07 2015 18:00 Торпедо  -  Сокол 0:0
5 03/08 2015 18:00 Торпедо  -  Тосно 0:0
6 10/08 2015 19:00 Волга – Торпедо 1:0
7 17/08 2015 16:00 Томь  -  Торпедо 4:0
8 23/08 2015 17:30 Торпедо  -  Сибирь 2:0
9 31/08 2015 17:00 Газовик  -  Торпедо 2:0
10 07/09 2015 16:30 Торпедо -  Балтика 1:2
11 14/09 2015 18:30 Шинник  -  Торпедо 3:0
12 20/09 2015 16:00 Торпедо  -  КАМАЗ 0:0
13 28/09 2015 19:00 Волгарь  -  Торпедо 2:0
14 04/10 2015 16:00 Торпедо -  Спартак-2 1:2
15 11/10 2015 13:00 Енисей  -  Торпедо 3:1
16 15/10 2015 15:45 Торпедо  -  Факел 1:2
17 19/10 2015 17:00 Тюмень  -  Торпедо 1:0
18 25/10 2015 14:00 Торпедо  -  Байкал 0:2
19 01/11 2015 07:00 Луч-Энергия  -  Торпедо 0:1

II круг

20 08/11 2015 14:00 Торпедо  -  СКА-Энергия 0:2
21 15/11 2015 14:00 Торпедо  -  Арсенал 1:3
22 21/11 2015 14:00 Сокол  -  Торпедо 0:0
23 25/11 2015 14:00 Тосно  -  Торпедо 1:0
24 29/11 2015 14:00 Торпедо  -  Волга 1:0
25 12/03 2016 17:00 Торпедо -  Томь 1:1
26 16/03 2016 16:00 Сибирь  -  Торпедо 2:2
27 20/03 2016 17:00 Торпедо -  Газовик 3:0
28 27/03 2016 17:00 Балтика  -  Торпедо 0:1
29 03/04 2016 17:00 Торпедо  -  Шинник 0:2
30 07/04 2016 17:00 КАМАЗ  -  Торпедо 1:1
31 11/04 2016 18:00 Торпедо  -  Волгарь 1:0
32 18/04 2016 06:00 Спартак-2  -  Торпедо 1:0
33 25/04 2016 19:00 Торпедо  -  Енисей 2:3
34 02/05 2016 18:00 Факел  -  Торпедо 2:0
35 06/05 2016 19:00 Торпедо -  Тюмень 2:1
36 10/05 2016 13:30 Байкал  -  Торпедо 1:2
37 15/05 2016 17:00 Торпедо  -  Луч-Энергия 2:0
38 21/05 2016 17:00 Торпедо -  Зенит-2 2:0

Турнирная таблица

# Команда И В Н П М O
1 Газовик 38 26 8 4 61-20 86
2 Арсенал 38 25 7 6 64-36 82
3 Томь 38 22 8 8 57-34 74
4 Волгарь 38 17 12 9 56-36 63
5 Спартак-2 38 17 8 13 52-49 59
6 Факел 38 17 5 16 51-42 56
7 Тосно 38 17 4 17 57-53 55
8 Тюмень 38 15 9 14 44-45 54
9 Сокол 38 14 11 13 43-38 53
10 Волга 38 14 9 15 39-37 51
11 Сибирь 38 14 9 15 47-50 51
12 Зенит-2 38 13 11 14 61-56 50
13 Шинник 38 13 11 14 50-49 50
14 СКА-Энергия 38 13 10 15 36-35 49
15 Луч-Энергия 38 12 9 17 31-46 45
16 Енисей 38 12 8 18 36-49 44
17 Балтика 38 11 11 16 37-47 44
18 Торпедо 38 10 10 18 28-44 40
19 Байкал 38 8 2 28 29-73 26
20 КАМАЗ 38 6 6 26 20-60 24

Состав команды

ИгрокИМинСтЗВЗЗапГ(П)ПМЖККК
27 Михаил Комаров 34 2982 34 1 3 36 1
95 Сергей Ревякин 5 438 4 1 11 8 1
37 Абдулла Абациев 7 459 5 3 2 1 1 1
21 Хасан Абу Заид 5 152 2 2 3 6 1
19 Артак Алексанян 22 1401 16 11 6 2 (1) 4
77 Армен Амбарцумян 21 1407 15 4 6 5 1 3
25 Зураби Арзиани 22 1527 19 11 3 4
14 Жан-Жак Бугуи 21 1174 11 4 10 2 6 (1) 5
4 Данила Буранов 7 331 4 2 3 3
17 Александр Васильев 29 2061 24 11 5 3 2 7
40 Валентин Винниченко 6 77 1 6 4 1
20 Роман Войдель 13 1170 13 2 1
5 Артём Воронкин 19 1383 16 6 3 3 1 5
11 Ираклий Геперидзе 15 796 9 8 6 4 1
55 Никита Глушков 8 556 6 2 1 1
22 Роман Григорян 11 596 8 7 3 3 3 (2) 1
57 Павел Деобальд 13 1021 12 8 1 1 1
88 Леван Джаркава 15 852 10 5 5 6 2
26 Раде Дугалич 32 2589 28 4 5
45 Всеволод Ермаков 23
9 Рамазан Исаев 5 84 5 4
99 Айк Казарян 2 9 2 1 1
70 Давид Караев 1 14 1 6
97 Ираклий Логуа 5 141 2 2 3 4 1 1
23 Иван Мамаханов 8 612 8 4 2 2
24 Сергей Мирошниченко 27 2364 27 2 2 7
90 Андрей Михеев 23 1187 11 2 12 2 1 6
66 Константин Морозов 18 1196 14 3 4 3 5 1
87 Андрей Мязин 14 1191 14 5 4 1
69 Василий Павлов 6 153 1 1 5 5